Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Goose, Nf

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Goose, Nf. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Goose, Nf with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,0205,605
BustAfghanistan 9,1825,706
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,0325,613
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,9075,535
FarahAfghanistan 9,0005,593
GardizAfghanistan 9,1995,716
GhazniAfghanistan 9,1725,700
HeratAfghanistan 8,8255,484
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,0515,624
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,1715,699
KabulAfghanistan 9,1075,659
KandaharAfghanistan 9,2565,752
KhostAfghanistan 9,2565,752
KunduzAfghanistan 8,8865,522
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,7775,454
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,8105,474
North SalangAfghanistan 9,0235,607
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,7925,463
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,7495,436
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,1485,685
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,1155,664
ShkoderAlbania 5,7883,596
TiranaAlbania 5,8603,641
VloreAlbania 5,9063,670
AdrarAlgeria 5,6063,484
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,1403,194
AlgiersAlgeria 5,1403,194
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4323,375
BatnaAlgeria 5,4153,365
BecharAlgeria 5,1773,217
BejaiaAlgeria 5,2603,268
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,2923,288
BiskraAlgeria 5,4493,386
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0453,756
ChlefAlgeria 5,0503,138
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3943,352
DjanetAlgeria 6,5474,068
DjelfaAlgeria 5,2933,289
El GoleaAlgeria 5,5913,474
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6193,492
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5073,422
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7213,555
In AmenasAlgeria 6,2443,880
In SalahAlgeria 5,8373,627
MilianaAlgeria 5,1043,171
OranAlgeria 4,9663,086
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9733,712
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3683,336
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4033,979
TebessaAlgeria 5,5593,454
TimimounAlgeria 5,5253,433
TindoufAlgeria 5,1033,171
TouggourtAlgeria 5,6063,484
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6257,845
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3527,676
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6142,867
HuamboAngola 10,2526,371
LuandaAngola 9,7356,049
LuenaAngola 10,4266,479
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2476,368
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8788,003
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9738,062
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9828,067
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7587,928
ByrdAntarctica 15,2839,497
DavisAntarctica 17,28610,742
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8447,981
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,72510,393
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7746,074
AzulArgentina 10,0156,224
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2376,361
BarilocheArgentina 10,5556,559
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7766,075
CeresArgentina 9,2535,750
ChamicalArgentina 9,3235,793
ChepesArgentina 9,4325,861
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0406,860
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4125,849
CórdobaArgentina 9,4185,852
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4275,858
CorrientesArgentina 8,9825,582
EsquelArgentina 10,7526,681
EzeizaArgentina 9,8026,091
FormosaArgentina 8,8445,496
General PicoArgentina 9,9036,154
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6005,965
JuninArgentina 9,7706,071
La PlataArgentina 9,8206,102
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,4015,220
La RiojaArgentina 9,2175,727
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7286,045
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5757,193
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6755,391
Malarg EArgentina 9,9166,162
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5466,553
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1506,307
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5665,945
MendozaArgentina 9,6205,978
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6145,974
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2985,778
NeuquenArgentina 10,2866,392
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8716,134
OranArgentina 8,5115,289
ParanaArgentina 9,4635,880
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2355,739
PehuajoArgentina 9,9186,163
PergaminoArgentina 9,6976,026
PigeArgentina 10,1116,283
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4565,876
PosadasArgentina 8,9825,581
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9095,536
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6215,979
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8666,131
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3965,839
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1745,701
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6185,977
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6977,269
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6195,356
RosarioArgentina 9,5895,959
SaltaArgentina 8,7065,410
San AntonioArgentina 10,4736,508
San LuisArgentina 9,6455,993
San RafaelArgentina 9,8046,093
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0026,215
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0245,608
SarmientoArgentina 11,0286,853
TrelewArgentina 10,7426,675
TucumanArgentina 8,9245,546
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0447,484
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4925,899
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2595,753
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6916,022
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,3854,589
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0635,010
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,49210,869
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97611,171
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,52010,265
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,53810,277
AmberleyAustralia 16,0799,992
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,66310,355
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0349,964
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0769,990
CairnsAustralia 15,3719,552
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,96210,540
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81610,449
CedunaAustralia 17,40310,815
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,30110,130
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9709,924
Cobar MoAustralia 16,80510,443
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1709,427
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,29910,128
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,34310,777
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7239,771
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3599,544
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0089,326
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,72610,394
East SaleAustralia 17,31810,762
Esperance (po)Australia 17,84111,086
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84111,086
EssendonAustralia 17,41510,822
ForrestAustralia 17,42210,826
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,10710,631
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,26010,726
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,78710,432
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0529,975
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,65810,973
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,67310,982
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8419,843
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50510,878
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,58410,927
LavertonAustralia 17,43410,833
LearmonthAustralia 16,52810,271
LongreachAustralia 16,09910,004
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,09810,004
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0509,973
Low HeadAustralia 17,57210,919
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6409,719
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,46810,855
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44210,217
MeekatharraAustralia 17,04510,592
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,41310,821
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,41710,823
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,25310,721
Mount GambierAustralia 17,64110,962
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0099,948
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2809,495
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6359,716
Nowra RanAustralia 16,85310,472
NuriootpaAustralia 17,42310,827
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47510,237
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,86410,480
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61910,949
Port HedlandAustralia 16,35110,161
RichmondAustralia 16,72310,392
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7979,817
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,73010,396
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,72110,390
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0679,984
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0669,983
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8529,229
TibooburraAustralia 16,79610,437
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5689,674
WaggaAustralia 17,04910,594
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0189,332
WilliamtownAustralia 16,59110,310
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1259,399
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04610,592
WoomeraAustralia 17,18910,681
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7399,780
GrazAustria 5,1923,226
InnsbruckAustria 4,9243,060
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1463,198
LinzAustria 5,0333,128
SalzburgAustria 4,9903,101
ViennaAustria 5,1623,208
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0103,113
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5234,675
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7704,828
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4414,624
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5174,671
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4414,624
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,5642,215
LerwickUk 3,5632,214
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4934,656
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4934,656
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4374,621
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6744,769
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5644,700
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5074,665
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5234,675
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6974,783
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4884,653
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3714,580
Horta, FaialAzores 2,9211,815
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1661,967
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,6941,674
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4502,144
MuharraqBahrain 8,9695,573
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1876,952
DhakaBangladesh 11,0126,843
CharnocksBarbados 4,4762,782
BrestBelarus 5,3243,309
GomelBelarus 5,6933,538
GrodnoBelarus 5,2473,260
MinskBelarus 5,4143,364
MogilevBelarus 5,5393,442
VitebskBelarus 5,4583,391
BrusselsBelgium 4,2832,661
D’UccleBelgium 4,2832,661
OstendeBelgium 4,1722,592
Belize CityBelize 4,6522,891
BeninBenin 7,6614,760
BohiconBenin 7,5664,702
CotonouBenin 7,6614,760
KandiBenin 7,2624,513
NatitingouBenin 7,2374,497
ParakouBenin 7,4034,600
SaveBenin 7,5134,668
BermudaBermuda 2,3541,463
La PazBolivia 7,8014,848
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9104,916
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,5913,474
FrancistownBotswana 11,7497,301
MaunBotswana 11,3807,072
TshaneBotswana 11,6397,233
AimoresBrazil 8,3065,162
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5854,714
AltamiraBrazil 6,3313,934
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7504,194
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6295,362
ApodiBrazil 6,8924,283
AracajuBrazil 7,4794,647
AracuaiBrazil 8,0004,971
AragarcasBrazil 7,7364,807
AraxaBrazil 8,2075,100
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2094,480
BageBrazil 9,4335,861
BambuiBrazil 8,2705,139
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4455,248
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0294,368
BarcelosBrazil 6,0423,755
BarraBrazil 7,3464,565
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6934,159
BarreirasBrazil 7,4264,615
BelémBrazil 6,1903,847
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2985,157
BelterraBrazil 6,2423,879
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1104,418
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1675,697
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5794,710
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7764,832
BrevesBrazil 6,1853,844
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4545,254
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6685,386
CabroboBrazil 7,1584,448
CaceresBrazil 7,7184,796
CaetiteBrazil 7,6814,773
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1164,422
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2225,109
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6385,368
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5775,330
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9674,329
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9414,935
CaparaoBrazil 8,4025,221
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0745,017
CaratingaBrazil 8,3185,169
CaravelasBrazil 8,1575,069
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6684,765
CarolinaBrazil 6,8544,259
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7435,433
CataguasesBrazil 8,4815,270
CatalaoBrazil 8,0404,996
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3525,190
CaxiasBrazil 6,6644,141
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2155,726
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9634,327
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4895,275
ChapecoBrazil 8,9765,578
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2954,533
CipoBrazil 7,4574,634
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9264,304
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2095,101
CordeiroBrazil 8,5575,318
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5754,707
CorumbaBrazil 8,0555,006
CoximBrazil 8,0044,974
CrateusBrazil 6,7624,202
CuiabaBrazil 7,6694,765
CuritibaBrazil 8,8215,481
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1205,046
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5394,685
DouradosBrazil 8,4185,231
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6165,354
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3555,813
EspinosaBrazil 7,7774,833
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8734,271
FloraniaBrazil 6,9704,332
FlorestaBrazil 7,1884,466
FlorianoBrazil 6,8794,275
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0685,635
FormosaBrazil 7,7584,821
FortalezaBrazil 6,6664,143
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7875,461
FrancaBrazil 8,3085,163
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2764,521
GoianiaBrazil 7,8554,881
GoiasBrazil 7,7614,823
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2195,107
GrajauBrazil 6,7034,165
GuairaBrazil 8,6275,361
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7114,170
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0424,997
IbiriteBrazil 8,3055,161
IguatuBrazil 6,9274,305
IlheusBrazil 7,8444,874
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6554,136
IndaialBrazil 8,9855,584
IpameriBrazil 7,9864,962
IraiBrazil 8,9785,579
IreceBrazil 7,3984,597
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5674,702
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2803,902
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4163,987
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0915,028
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4765,267
ItapevaBrazil 8,6645,384
ItirucuBrazil 7,6674,765
ItuacuBrazil 7,6854,775
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4335,241
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5625,321
JacobinaBrazil 7,4184,610
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8004,225
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1354,434
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0144,980
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5095,288
LavrasBrazil 8,4225,233
LencoisBrazil 7,5474,690
LinharesBrazil 8,3195,170
LondrinaBrazil 8,5755,329
MacapaBrazil 5,9883,721
MacauBrazil 6,8694,268
MaceioBrazil 7,3844,588
MachadoBrazil 8,4545,254
ManausBrazil 6,2773,901
MarabaBrazil 6,6094,107
MaringaBrazil 8,5715,326
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1793,840
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7914,842
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3664,577
MonteiroBrazil 7,1524,445
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9474,939
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8144,234
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4044,601
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5815,333
ObidosBrazil 6,1593,827
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3314,556
ParacatuBrazil 7,9504,940
ParanaBrazil 7,4224,612
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8415,494
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1685,075
ParintinsBrazil 6,2313,872
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5084,044
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1035,657
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1085,038
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0714,394
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2834,526
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9224,923
PeixeBrazil 7,3564,571
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2234,488
PicosBrazil 6,9474,317
PiraiBrazil 8,5945,341
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7694,828
PompeuBrazil 8,2015,096
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4465,249
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1683,833
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8925,525
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9114,295
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3095,785
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2084,479
PosseBrazil 7,6164,732
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8014,226
RecifeBrazil 7,2354,496
RemansoBrazil 7,2114,481
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,0724,394
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6395,368
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8905,525
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9734,955
SalvadorBrazil 7,6654,763
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2545,751
SantaremBrazil 6,2203,865
SantosBrazil 8,6975,404
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4635,259
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7134,172
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9984,349
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1305,674
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1025,656
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5165,292
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3893,970
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2485,125
São PauloBrazil 8,6455,372
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4095,226
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9884,342
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3474,566
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5044,663
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2415,121
SobralBrazil 6,6114,108
SoureBrazil 6,1083,796
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3114,543
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6806,015
SurubimBrazil 7,1874,466
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4284,616
TarauacaBrazil 6,9064,292
TauaBrazil 6,8584,262
TefeBrazil 6,3163,925
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1195,045
TeresinaBrazil 6,7004,164
TiriosBrazil 5,6963,540
TorresBrazil 9,2485,747
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1773,839
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2825,147
TriunfoBrazil 7,1194,424
TucuruiBrazil 6,4203,990
TuriacuBrazil 6,2773,900
UaupesBrazil 5,9463,695
UbatubaBrazil 8,6645,384
UberabaBrazil 8,2135,104
VassourasBrazil 8,5735,327
VicosaBrazil 8,4085,225
VitoriaBrazil 8,4135,228
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8174,858
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4934,035
BurgasBulgaria 6,2373,876
LomBulgaria 5,8863,657
PlevenBulgaria 5,9983,727
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1013,791
SadovoBulgaria 6,1133,799
SandanskiBulgaria 6,0573,764
SofiaBulgaria 5,9813,717
VarnaBulgaria 6,2103,859
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8694,268
BurundiBurundi 10,2866,392
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,6687,872
SiemreapCambodia 12,4507,737
BatouriCameroon 8,6025,346
DoualaCameroon 8,3435,185
GarouaCameroon 8,1035,035
MamfeCameroon 8,1595,070
MarouaCameroon 8,0615,009
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2925,153
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2605,133
YaoundeCameroon 8,4745,266
YokoCameroon 8,3745,204
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,1582,584
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0612,523
Alert Bay, BcCanada 797495
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2462,017
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9741,227
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2211,380
Bagotville, QcCanada 926575
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,1342,569
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3441,456
Banff, AbCanada 3,6662,278
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,517943
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 345214
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,5392,199
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3951,488
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8532,394
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,464910
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4592,771
Brandon, MbCanada 2,7201,690
Broadview, SkCanada 2,8721,785
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,591989
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4442,762
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,6771,042
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1422,574
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0101,870
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,5742,221
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8651,780
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,3362,694
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,484922
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,7181,068
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,022635
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6272,254
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,4812,784
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5692,839
Cartwright, NfCanada 228142
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,8942,420
Chapais, QcCanada 1,070665
Charlo, NbCanada 725450
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 811504
Charlottetown, PeCanada 805500
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,3242,687
Chatham, NbCanada 789490
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0611,281
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,230765
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 245153
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1501,336
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9521,213
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2031,990
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,555966
Comox, BcCanada 4,3262,688
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0281,882
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7751,103
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3682,093
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,7602,337
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 394245
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6771,663
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7452,327
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1812,598
Deer Lake, NfCanada 502312
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,7951,115
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 972604
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2481,397
Earlton, OnCanada 1,504935
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4482,143
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4272,129
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4342,134
Edson, AbCanada 3,6142,246
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,4182,745
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5391,578
Estevan, SkCanada 2,9501,833
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4282,752
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1061,930
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6711,660
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1281,943
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1871,981
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7642,339
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,5212,188
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6032,239
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7572,335
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4162,123
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 934581
Fredericton, NbCanada 937582
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,250777
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 634394
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1981,366
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3042,675
Golden, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6922,294
Greenwood, NsCanada 982610
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 668415
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4622,772
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 991616
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 964599
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8231,133
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 21
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0851,296
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3402,075
Hope, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6222,251
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,236768
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9982,485
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,250777
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2662,030
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3392,075
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,9962,483
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,582983
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,584984
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,9692,467
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3571,464
Kingston, OnCanada 1,552965
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2192,622
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2452,017
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 730454
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,296805
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8721,784
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8081,123
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1731,972
Langara, BcCanada 4,5562,831
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8401,143
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,5642,215
London, OnCanada 1,9051,183
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,8931,176
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5781,602
Lytton, BcCanada 4,0932,543
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,1251,321
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,359845
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,4442,140
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2552,644
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4152,743
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,4162,123
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,2802,659
Moncton, NbCanada 858533
Mont Joli, QcCanada 757470
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,276793
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,297806
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,0671,906
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,386862
Morden, MbCanada 2,6301,634
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,6501,025
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 369229
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2982,671
Natashquan, QcCanada 361224
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 697433
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7862,353
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1381,950
North Bay, OnCanada 1,560969
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,414878
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,414879
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5672,216
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2681,409
Penticton, BcCanada 4,0102,492
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,461908
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6511,026
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0181,254
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,3512,704
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 645401
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,4222,748
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6091,621
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9581,838
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9742,469
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4062,738
Princeton, BcCanada 2,8271,757
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8261,756
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,066662
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0052,489
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,5172,185
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2681,409
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,0021,865
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0051,868
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8251,756
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,8422,388
Roberval, QcCanada 986612
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,044649
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,4462,141
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 973605
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5412,822
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,0301,261
Sarnia, OnCanada 749466
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0651,904
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8741,164
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 448278
Scott, SkCanada 3,1911,983
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 529329
Shearwater, NsCanada 991616
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,195742
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1272,565
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2481,397
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1801,354
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4432,140
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1922,605
Stephenville, NfCanada 548340
Summerside, PeCanada 803499
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,2081,993
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,2151,998
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 796494
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,4581,527
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2902,666
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2472,639
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6461,644
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1501,957
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4001,492
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0871,297
Timmins, OnCanada 1,554965
Tofino, BcCanada 4,4172,745
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7571,092
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7661,098
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6131,002
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9311,200
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 743462
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9651,842
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,352840
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2492,641
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3492,081
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2772,036
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,2962,670
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,3332,692
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 433269
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8261,135
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0482,515
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3402,697
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7741,103
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0691,286
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,5411,579
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9191,814
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,133704
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2412,014
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,8271,757
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6182,870
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,5192,808
SalCape Verde 5,1993,231
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8815,519
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,6425,370
AbecheChad 8,1995,095
FayaChad 7,7264,801
MoundouChad 8,3485,188
N’DjamenaChad 7,9644,949
AntofagastaChile 8,5915,338
AricaChile 8,0264,987
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0866,889
ChicoChile 11,1596,935
ChillanChile 10,0606,251
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0926,271
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0265,609
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,0646,876
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8726,135
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2675,137
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,1216,290
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2327,601
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3145,788
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5146,533
ParronChile 9,7906,083
Puerto AysenChile 11,0396,860
Puerto MonttChile 10,6066,591
Punta ArenasChile 11,8627,371
QuinteroChile 9,6626,004
SantiagoChile 9,7056,031
SewellChile 9,7666,069
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,3076,405
ValdiviaChile 10,4276,480
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3986,462
VallenarChile 9,2005,717
ValparaisoChile 9,6535,999
AltaiChina 8,3925,215
BeijingChina 9,6415,991
ChangchunChina 9,1955,714
ChangduChina 10,3766,448
ChangshaChina 10,9226,787
ChengduChina 10,5526,557
ChongqingChina 10,7206,662
DuianChina 9,8376,113
ErlianChina 9,2095,722
GanzhouChina 11,1996,959
GuangzhouChina 11,4857,137
HaikouChina 11,8137,341
HailarChina 8,6105,351
HamiChina 9,0395,617
HetanChina 9,2585,753
JiuquanChina 9,4685,884
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,8935,526
KashiChina 8,8825,519
KunmingChina 11,1536,931
LanzhouChina 9,9586,188
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,3876,454
NanchangChina 10,9006,773
NanjingChina 10,5286,542
NanningChina 11,4997,146
PingbianChina 10,5856,578
QingdaoChina 10,0766,261
QiqiharChina 8,8105,475
RuoqiangChina 9,3125,786
ShanghaiChina 10,6136,595
ShantouChina 11,4807,134
ShenyangChina 9,4395,866
TaiyuanChina 9,8816,140
TaoyuanChina 11,3007,022
TengchongChina 11,0596,872
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7965,466
Xi’AnChina 10,2186,350
XichangChina 10,8306,730
YanjiChina 9,2785,766
YichangChina 10,6396,611
YinchuanChina 9,7286,045
YiningChina 8,6025,345
ZhengzhouChina 10,2106,344
ZhijiangChina 10,9836,825
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,0503,760
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,9763,714
AraucaColombia 5,2273,248
BarranquillaColombia 4,8893,038
Benito SalasColombia 5,7633,581
BogotáColombia 5,5493,448
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1633,208
El CaranoColombia 5,4943,414
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5073,422
MatecanaColombia 5,5713,462
PeralesColombia 5,5993,480
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2823,282
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9543,078
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9063,048
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8493,013
VanguardiaColombia 5,5973,478
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4544,011
YariguiesColombia 5,2893,287
MoroniComoros 11,9537,428
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2653,272
LimonCosta Rica 5,2263,248
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2913,288
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2673,273
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2713,275
DubrovnikCroatia 5,6593,516
SibenikCroatia 5,4453,384
SplitCroatia 5,4943,414
ZagrebCroatia 5,3043,296
CamagueyCuba 3,8482,391
CasablancaCuba 3,8272,378
HavanaCuba 3,8482,391
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6352,880
FamagustaCyprus 7,2164,484
LarnacaCyprus 7,2184,485
LimassolCyprus 7,1984,473
NicosiaCyprus 7,1744,458
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1223,183
ChebCzech Republic 4,8102,989
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1703,213
PragueCzech Republic 4,9183,056
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4435,868
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4485,871
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4705,885
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9076,778
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2576,374
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4972,794
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6622,897
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,2792,659
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,2322,630
MarstalDenmark 4,4282,751
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5172,807
OdenseDenmark 4,3962,732
RandersDenmark 4,3212,685
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6422,885
StudsgårdDenmark 4,2762,657
TønderDenmark 4,3302,691
TylstrupDenmark 4,2802,659
TystofteDenmark 4,4532,767
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,3292,690
VestervigDenmark 4,2102,616
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8596,127
Melville HallDominica 4,2022,611
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8472,390
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8722,406
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9742,469
BaniDominican Republic 3,9902,479
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0132,493
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
CabreraDominican Republic 3,8332,382
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9282,441
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8952,420
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8722,406
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0022,487
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9642,463
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9152,433
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8412,387
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9182,435
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9262,440
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9672,465
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8342,382
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9032,425
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0132,494
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9532,456
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8922,418
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9602,461
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8262,378
MichesDominican Republic 3,8902,417
MocaDominican Republic 3,8722,406
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8802,411
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8402,386
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9222,437
NaguaDominican Republic 3,8602,399
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9892,479
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0442,513
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8872,416
PoloDominican Republic 4,0292,504
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8322,381
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9592,460
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,8362,384
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8772,409
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9582,459
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8882,416
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8712,406
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8702,405
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,9622,462
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8882,416
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9652,464
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9492,454
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9442,451
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8752,408
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8682,404
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8782,410
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9642,463
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9932,481
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9432,450
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8842,413
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8522,394
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9302,442
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8472,391
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,1206,288
CanarEcuador 6,4474,006
GuayaquilEcuador 6,4293,995
IzobambaEcuador 6,2013,853
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,1793,840
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,6154,111
MilagroEcuador 6,4173,988
OtavaloEcuador 6,1293,809
PichilingueEcuador 6,3043,917
PortoviejoEcuador 6,3243,930
PuyoEcuador 6,3103,921
QuitoEcuador 6,1783,839
RumipambaEcuador 6,2733,898
San GabrielEcuador 6,0783,777
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,3024,538
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,5704,704
AswanEgypt 8,1005,034
AsyutEgypt 7,7214,798
BahariyaEgypt 7,4774,646
Beni SuefEgypt 7,5524,693
CairoEgypt 7,4844,651
DabaaEgypt 7,2214,487
DakhlaEgypt 7,7224,799
El ArishEgypt 7,5524,693
El TorEgypt 7,7854,838
FarafraEgypt 7,5274,677
HelwanEgypt 7,5014,661
HurguadaEgypt 7,8814,897
IsmailiaEgypt 7,4954,658
KhargaEgypt 7,8264,863
KosseirEgypt 8,0034,973
LuxorEgypt 7,9454,937
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1194,424
MinyaEgypt 7,6144,731
Port-SaidEgypt 7,4364,621
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,7374,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,8524,879
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,6104,729
SalloumEgypt 6,9734,333
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,1864,466
SohagEgypt 7,8054,850
St. KatrineEgypt 7,7704,829
TahrirEgypt 7,3944,595
TantaEgypt 7,4014,599
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,1203,182
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,0773,155
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,0813,158
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,0783,156
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,3045,160
AsmaraEritrea 9,2555,751
AssabEritrea 9,6956,024
MassawaEritrea 9,2595,753
TallinEstonia 4,9173,056
TartuEstonia 5,0753,154
VilsandiEstonia 4,8383,007
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8126,097
GonderEthiopia 9,4055,845
NegeleEthiopia 10,1906,332
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6807,258
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2292,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1801,976
Laucala BayFiji 13,6678,493
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6968,511
NandiFiji 13,6968,511
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7038,515
HelsinkiFinland 4,8743,029
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8823,034
JoensuuFinland 4,9583,081
JokioinenFinland 4,7852,973
JyvskylFinland 4,7992,982
KajaaniFinland 4,7842,973
KuopioFinland 4,8603,020
KuusamoFinland 4,7552,955
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9893,100
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6492,889
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6812,909
OuluFinland 4,6522,891
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5852,849
TampereFinland 4,7622,959
TurkuFinland 4,7422,947
VaasaFinland 4,5882,851
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1253,185
BiarritzFrance 4,3512,704
BordeauxFrance 4,3182,683
BrestFrance 3,8642,401
CaenFrance 4,0752,532
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3482,702
DijonFrance 4,5352,818
GourdonFrance 4,4582,770
GrenobleFrance 4,7092,926
Le MansFrance 4,1872,602
LilleFrance 4,2192,622
LyonFrance 4,6232,873
MarseilleFrance 4,7912,977
MontpellierFrance 4,7002,921
NancyFrance 4,5202,809
NantesFrance 4,1172,559
NiceFrance 4,9043,048
ParisFrance 4,2702,654
PerpignanFrance 4,6862,912
StrasbourgFrance 4,6152,868
ToulonFrance 4,8593,019
ToulouseFrance 4,5302,815
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4413,381
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5553,452
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4423,382
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5523,450
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3503,325
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1386,300
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5557,180
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5537,179
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,0016,836
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0876,890
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9406,798
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0087,462
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,38710,183
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,62910,333
BitamGabon 8,6295,362
CocobeachGabon 8,6075,348
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,1005,655
LambarnGabon 8,8035,471
LastourvilleGabon 8,9735,576
LibrevilleGabon 8,6455,372
MakokouGabon 8,8565,503
MayumbaGabon 9,0765,640
MitzicGabon 8,7505,438
MkamboGabon 8,8855,521
MoandaGabon 9,0715,637
MouilaGabon 8,9585,567
Port-GentilGabon 8,7085,411
TchibanGabon 9,0485,622
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,6064,105
BanjulGambia 5,8633,643
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9504,319
TbilisiGeorgia 7,2814,524
BerlinGermany 4,7192,933
BrockenGermany 4,6022,860
CologneGermany 4,4322,754
DresdenGermany 4,8262,999
ErfurtGermany 4,6702,902
EssenGermany 4,4082,739
FichtelbergGermany 4,8212,996
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5832,848
GeisenheimGermany 4,5492,827
GorlitzGermany 4,8933,041
HamburgGermany 4,4632,774
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,4632,773
HannoverGermany 4,5092,802
HelgolandGermany 4,3122,680
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8693,026
KarlsruheGermany 4,6352,880
KasselGermany 4,5612,835
KonstanzGermany 4,7652,961
LeipzigGermany 4,7302,939
LindenbergGermany 4,7812,971
MagdeburgGermany 4,6402,883
MunichGermany 4,8833,034
MünsterGermany 4,4152,744
NeustrelitzGermany 4,6562,893
NurembergGermany 4,7682,963
NurnbergGermany 4,7652,961
PotsdamGermany 4,7102,927
RostockGermany 4,5522,829
SchleswigGermany 4,3902,728
StuttgartGermany 4,6972,919
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,4842,786
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8923,040
AccraGhana 7,5704,704
KumasiGhana 7,3794,585
TamaleGhana 7,1764,459
GibraltarGibraltar 4,6112,866
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,2713,897
AthensGreece 6,3583,951
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,3813,965
ChiosGreece 6,4804,027
CorfuGreece 5,9983,727
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,0013,729
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6634,140
IoanninaGreece 6,0483,758
KalamataGreece 6,3273,932
KerkiraGreece 5,9983,727
Kythira IslandGreece 6,4514,009
LamiaGreece 6,2103,859
LarissaGreece 6,1523,823
LemnosGreece 6,2953,912
LimnosGreece 6,3023,916
MethoniGreece 6,3253,931
MilosGreece 6,5064,043
MitiliniGreece 6,4524,009
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,4464,006
NaxosGreece 6,5344,060
PatrasGreece 6,2163,863
RhodesGreece 6,7564,198
SamosGreece 6,5804,089
Skiros IslandGreece 6,3313,934
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5844,092
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1183,802
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,3143,924
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,2023,854
AasiaatGreenland 1,7561,091
AmmassalikGreenland 1,8571,154
AputiteqGreenland 2,1871,359
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,1171,937
FrederikshbGreenland 1,156719
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,558968
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,8331,139
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6911,672
JakobshavnGreenland 1,8321,138
JulianehbGreenland 1,193741
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,608999
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6871,670
NanortalikGreenland 1,193741
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,250777
NordGreenland 3,4572,148
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,303810
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,6051,619
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,287800
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,6111,001
UpernavikGreenland 2,1741,351
UummannaqGreenland 1,9731,226
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1212,561
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1232,562
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,0453,135
BokeGuinea 6,2023,854
ConakryGuinea 6,4003,977
FaranahGuinea 6,5204,052
KankanGuinea 6,5734,084
KindiaGuinea 6,3963,975
KissidougouGuinea 6,6174,112
LabeGuinea 6,3093,921
MacentaGuinea 6,7344,185
MamouGuinea 6,4113,984
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8804,275
SiguiriGuinea 6,4834,028
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0703,772
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1773,217
TimehriGuyana 5,2103,237
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0182,497
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5615,320
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,6005,344
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,5455,310
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,6315,364
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1095,660
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,5495,312
CatacamasHonduras 4,8202,995
CholutecaHonduras 5,0333,127
La CeibaHonduras 4,7732,966
La MesaHonduras 4,8473,012
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,7042,923
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,9523,077
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9603,082
TelaHonduras 4,8012,983
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5897,202
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,5917,202
BudapestHungary 5,3693,337
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3853,346
DebrecenHungary 5,5233,432
KeszthelyHungary 5,3163,303
MiskolcHungary 5,4303,374
PecsHungary 5,4283,373
SzegedHungary 5,5223,431
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2453,259
AkureyriIceland 2,6831,667
DalatangiIceland 2,8831,791
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7991,739
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6541,649
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7921,735
ReykhólarIceland 2,4921,549
ReykjavíkIceland 2,4741,538
StykkisholmurIceland 2,4581,528
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5401,578
AgraIndia 10,2096,344
AhmedabadIndia 10,3966,460
AkolaIndia 10,8276,728
AllahabadIndia 10,5266,541
AmritsarIndia 9,6305,984
BangaloreIndia 11,6357,230
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,2106,966
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2156,969
BikanerIndia 9,9316,171
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,7457,299
CherrapunjiIndia 10,8746,758
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,8746,758
DaltonganjIndia 10,7566,684
DarbhangaIndia 10,5986,586
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7216,662
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7226,663
DumkaIndia 10,8426,737
DwarkaIndia 10,3026,402
GoaIndia 11,2096,966
GuwahatiIndia 10,7806,699
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,2186,971
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,5706,568
JagdalpurIndia 11,1966,957
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0606,873
KotaIndia 10,3266,417
KozhikodeIndia 11,7267,287
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4795,890
LudhianaIndia 9,7506,059
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5207,159
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,0356,236
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,8216,724
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4587,120
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,8706,755
New DelhiIndia 10,0326,234
PambanIndia 12,0827,508
PuneIndia 10,9056,777
SagarIndia 10,5766,572
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3825,830
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,0597,493
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,0597,493
VeravalIndia 10,5086,530
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3867,075
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4428,975
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2228,838
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,6489,102
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2049,448
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9008,638
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0348,721
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3968,324
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6899,128
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,9278,654
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0138,708
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0558,734
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9969,319
AbadanIran 8,4615,258
ArakIran 8,2115,102
BabolsarIran 8,1215,046
Bandar AbbasIran 9,1945,713
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,8874,901
Bandar LengehIran 9,1765,702
BirjandIran 8,8085,473
BushehrIran 8,7315,425
ChahbaharIran 9,5995,965
DezfulIran 8,2995,157
EsfahanIran 8,4545,254
IranshahrIran 9,4215,854
KermanIran 8,9415,556
KermanshahIran 8,0424,997
Khoram AbadIran 8,1865,087
MashhadIran 8,5085,287
OroomiehIran 7,6364,745
RamsarIran 8,0024,972
RashtIran 7,9094,915
SemnanIran 8,2645,135
ShahroudIran 8,2655,136
ShirazIran 8,7765,454
TabrizIran 7,6654,763
TeheranIran 8,1465,062
YazdIran 8,6485,374
ZahedanIran 9,2145,726
ZanjanIran 7,9064,913
BaghdadIraq 7,9794,958
BasraIraq 8,4165,230
BelmulletIreland 3,2432,015
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,4192,125
ClaremorrisIreland 3,3252,066
ClonesIreland 3,4162,123
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,3402,076
CorkIreland 3,4322,133
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,4352,134
DublinIreland 3,5052,178
KilkennyIreland 3,4762,160
Malin HeadIreland 3,3642,091
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5512,207
ShannonIreland 3,3712,095
ValentiaIreland 3,3202,063
EilatIsrael 7,7514,816
HaifaIsrael 7,4744,645
JerusalemIsrael 7,5684,703
Tel AvivIsrael 7,5384,684
AlbengaItaly 4,9363,067
AlgheroItaly 5,1843,221
AmendolaItaly 5,5913,475
AnconaItaly 5,3053,297
ArezzoItaly 5,2113,238
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,6873,534
BergamoItaly 4,9273,061
BolognaItaly 5,1033,171
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9753,092
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,7473,571
BrindisiItaly 5,7973,602
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,3343,315
CameriItaly 4,8713,027
CampobassoItaly 5,5233,432
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,3263,310
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,3743,339
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2593,268
Cape MeleItaly 4,9453,073
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,6763,527
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,8543,638
CerviaItaly 5,1863,223
CiampinoItaly 5,3753,340
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0883,162
Cisa PassItaly 5,0213,120
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3113,300
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0193,119
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9183,678
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,8673,646
DecimomannuItaly 5,3203,306
DobbiacoItaly 5,0133,115
FalconaraItaly 5,2953,291
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,1473,198
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,5863,471
FonniItaly 5,2833,283
FrontoneItaly 5,2633,270
FrosinoneItaly 5,4323,375
GelaItaly 5,8303,623
GenoaItaly 4,9563,080
GhediItaly 4,9793,094
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,7253,558
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5233,432
GrossetoItaly 5,2113,238
GrottaglieItaly 5,7733,587
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,2143,240
GuidoniaItaly 5,3713,337
IstranaItaly 5,0753,154
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,8473,634
LatinaItaly 5,4143,364
LatronicoItaly 5,7173,553
LecceItaly 5,8403,629
M. CalamitaItaly 5,1703,213
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,7473,571
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8303,623
MilanItaly 4,9153,054
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,8683,025
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2443,258
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,5493,449
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,2443,259
PadovaItaly 5,0793,156
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9773,093
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6933,538
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6743,526
PantelleriaItaly 5,7043,545
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0233,121
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,3273,310
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2783,280
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,4313,375
PiacenzaItaly 4,9793,094
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1043,172
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,1723,214
Ponza IslandItaly 5,4633,395
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,6633,519
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,3773,341
PrizziItaly 5,7303,560
RadicofaniItaly 5,2463,260
Resia PassItaly 4,9073,049
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2203,244
RivoltoItaly 5,1143,178
Rolle PassItaly 5,0153,116
RomeItaly 5,3593,330
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3533,327
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1503,200
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,9303,063
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,5943,476
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8853,657
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0513,139
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1963,229
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7983,603
SigonellaItaly 5,8503,635
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,7673,584
TarvisioItaly 5,1113,176
TermoliItaly 5,5133,426
TorinoItaly 4,8453,011
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,8293,000
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6553,514
TrevicoItaly 5,5973,478
TrevisoItaly 5,0823,158
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1773,217
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,8393,007
UdineItaly 5,1193,181
Ustica IslandItaly 5,6393,504
VeniceItaly 5,1033,171
VeronaItaly 5,0193,119
VicenzaItaly 5,0493,137
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,3313,313
ViterboItaly 5,2963,291
VolterraItaly 5,1533,202
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3734,582